search results

  1. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed Fully-Glazed Door With Clear Glass - 2040 X 826 X 40Mm - Pattern 10

  2. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Glazed Rebated French Doors With Clear Glass - Unfinished - 1981 X 1524 X 40Mm - Worcester

  3. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Victorian Shaker 4-Panel Door - Pre-Finished - 2040 X 726 X 40Mm - Victoria

  4. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Cottage Fd30 Fire Door - Pre-Finished - 2040 X 726 X 44Mm - Suffolk Premium

  5. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg L Dark Blue

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  6. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Glazed Rebated French Doors With Clear Glass - Unfinished - 1981 X 1372 X 40Mm - Worcester

  7. Xl Joinery Black/Silver Internal Nickel And Polished Chrome Lever Door Handle With Latch And Hinges Pack - 65Mm Latch - Timis - Xl

  8. Xl Joinery White Internal Oak Fd30 Fire Door - Pre-Finished - 2040 X 826 X 44Mm - Palermo Essential

  9. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed One-Panel Fd30 Fire Door - 1981 X 762 X 44Mm - Pattern 10

  10. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg 5XL Natur

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  11. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed Half-Glazed Cottage Door With Clear Glass - 2040 X 926 X 40Mm - Suffolk

  12. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed Glazed 3-Panel Door With Clear Glass - 2040 X 726 X 40Mm - Worcester

  13. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed Glazed 3-Panel Door With Clear Glass - 1981 X 762 X 35Mm - Worcester

  14. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Malton Door With Clear Bevelled Glass - Pre-Finished - 1981 X 762 X 35Mm - Victoria

  15. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg 5XL Morel

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  16. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Victorian Shaker 4-Panel Door - Pre-Finished - 1981 X 838 X 35Mm - Victoria

  17. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Malton Door With Clear Bevelled Glass - Pre-Finished - 2040 X 826 X 40Mm - Victoria

  18. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Victorian Shaker 4-Panel Door - Pre-Finished - 1981 X 686 X 35Mm - Victoria

  19. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Fd30 Fire Door With Clear Glass - Pre-Finished - 1981 X 838 X 44Mm - Victoria

  20. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg 5XL Ecru

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  21. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed Glazed Fd30 Fire Door With Clear Glass - 1981 X 686 X 44Mm - Salerno

  22. Xl Joinery Black Internal Half-Glazed Cottage Door With Clear Etched Glass - 1981 X 610 X 35Mm - Suffolk

  23. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Shaker 4 Panel Fd30 Fire Door - Pre-Finished - 2040 X 826 X 44Mm - Shaker 4

  24. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed 1930S 4-Panel Fd30 Fire Door - 1981 X 686 X 44Mm - Dx

  25. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg 5XL Granite

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  26. Xl Joinery Black Internal Half-Glazed Cottage Door With Clear Etched Glass - 1981 X 838 X 35Mm - Suffolk

  27. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Cottage Fd30 Fire Door - Pre-Finished - 2040 X 826 X 44Mm - Suffolk Premium

  28. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg 4L Natur

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  29. Xl Joinery Black Internal Half-Glazed Cottage Door With Clear Etched Glass - 2040 X 826 X 40Mm - Suffolk

  30. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg 4L Black

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  31. Xl Joinery White Internal Primed Glazed 3-Panel Door With Clear Glass - 2040 X 826 X 40Mm - Worcester

  32. Solidea Catherine Ccl2 Closed Toe Garter 25 32mmHg 4L Morel

    Therapeutic stockings for garters Solidea Catherine Ccl2 have a significant graduated compression of 25-32mmHg and are indicated for treating venous diseases. They are socks made with a silicone-free elastic band, in comfortable and elastic knit, ultra-light bacteriostatic yarn and anti-stress insole that makes them perfect to be worn all day long. The Sanitized hygiene function finally acts as an internal deodorant, counteracts the development of sweat odor and keeps clothes fresh for longer. This hygiene function effectively prevents bacterial proliferation even during excessive sweating and brings greater comfort and well-being. Choose the compression that is best for you together with your doctor, Solidea is ready to provide it to you. Trust in the effectiveness Solidea, the best cure for your leg and arm problems. Discover the unexpected refinement of the garments Solidea, you'll forget that they're also therapeutic. Composition: 80% POLYAMIDE 20% ELASTANE Sizes: S - M - ML - L - XL Colors: Ecru, Dark Blue, Black, Natural, Bronze, Morel, Granite HOW TO USE Compression stockings Solidea They can be washed by hand or in the washing machine at 40°C on a delicate cycle. Use only detergents for delicate garments or neutral soaps. It is recommended to wash the entire pantyhose. Using a washing machine net allows you to clean compression stockings in a particularly delicate way. Hand washing: wet the stockings, soap with a mild detergent or soap, rub the stockings lightly along the entire length, rinse well and wring out, pat dry with a cloth to shorten the drying time; hang away from heat sources.

    Qathu IE

  1. Previous Page (Page 22)Next Page (Page 24)