search results

  1. Xl Joinery Internal Oak Pre-Finished Verona - Pre-Finished - 2040 X 726 X 40Mm - Verona

  2. Mercer Women's Silver Re-Run Cracked Trainers size 5.5 UK, Schuh

  3. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Heel Insole Women Size 41

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  4. Audemars Piguet Partial Deplo For vintage clasp used for parts 14,5mm

    WatchMyDial s.r.l. - Parts & Watches resale. Per richieste particolari non esitate a contattarci, saremo lieti di aiutarvi. REGOLE DI VENDITA.

    eBay

  5. Under Armour Men's Black Ascend Boys' Pre-School Running Shoes / / 13

  6. Under Armour Men's Black Ascend Boys' Pre-School Running Shoes / / 13.5

  7. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Insole Men Size 43

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  8. Authentic Audemars Piguet Leather Strap 28/18 in good condition

    The item you see is exactly the item you will receive. The item's condition is exactly as shown in the photos.

    eBay

  9. Under Armour Men's Black Ascend Boys' Pre-School Running Shoes / / 10

  10. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Men's Insole Size 48

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  11. AUDEMARS PIGUET 2062 Cod. 1134 Automatic Device Upper Bridge Calib: 2062 (EXC...

    AUDEMARS PIGUET 2062 Cod. 1134 Automatic Device Upper Bridge. - Manufacturer: AUDEMARS PIGUET. - Caliber Compatibility: 2062. - Reference: 1134.

    eBay

  12. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Heel Insole Women Size 37

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  13. VACHERON CONSTANTIN = AUDEMARS PIGUET 1001 2001 Ruota d’Ancora Cod. 702 Calib...

    VACHERON CONSTANTIN = AUDEMARS PIGUET 1001 2001 Escape Wheel Cod. VACHERON CONSTANTIN 1001 2001 Ruota d’Ancora Cod. - Produttore: VACHERON CONSTANTIN. - Manufacturer: VACHERON CONSTANTIN. - Referenza: 702.

    eBay

  14. Skill Nutrition Women's Red/Dark Skill – Pre-Workout, Tropisk Punch – 400 G

  15. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Heel Insole Women Size 39

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  16. AUDEMARS PIGUET QUANTIEME PERPETUAL CALENDAR REF : 25682

    25682 Gelbgold 1992. Audemars Piguet. Marke: Audemars Piguet. Persönliche Abholung abgebildet sind. Bei den Fotos handelt es sich um originale Fotos des zu verkaufenden Objektes. Die Uhr befindet sich in gutem Zustand mit leichten bis sichtbaren Gebrauchsspuren.

    eBay

  17. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Insole Men Size 38

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  18. AUDEMARS PIGUET Cal. 2502 Great Running Movement For Royal Oak 6007, 6008 & More

    It is clean and in very good running condition. Includes a clean gray 6000SA Tapisserie yellow gold index dial missing the 9 o'clock index marker and with only the hour hand. Fits the 26mm Royal Oak 6007 and 30mm Royal Oak 6008 models from 1980-on and other Royal Oak case sizes: Calibre 2502 (26 mm, 30 mm, 35 mm, 39 mm).

    eBay

  19. Under Armour Men's Black Ascend Boys' Pre-School Running Shoes / / 12.5

  20. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Insole Men Size 42

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  21. Supergoop! (Re)Setting Mineral Powder Spf 35 Light 4.25 G, Notino

  22. Cadran endommagé piguet Audemars

    eBay

  23. Bauerfeind ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 Insole Men Size 39

    Flexible insole for heel pain, heel spur (talalgia) and heel spur. In case of heel pain (thalalgia) and heel spur, the flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole reduces acute heel pain and addresses its cause. Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. The fan-shaped plantar core gradually relieves pressure on the inflamed area with every step. The soft and skin-friendly polyurethane foam covering the core provides cushioning during any activity, to relieve the painful area while walking. Flexible ErgoPad redux heel 2 insole for heel pain: Provides pain relief by reducing pressure on the inflamed area Supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot It fits most footwear thanks to its narrow design and limited thickness A flexible solution for foot pain Unlike traditional insoles, the ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 is covered in soft polyurethane foam, making it particularly flexible, thin and soft. This foam with excellent shock-absorbing properties works in combination with the special core to provide relief in the painful area while walking. The incision in the core provides a relief action on the heel with every step. The special structure of the insole relieves the plantar fascia and inflamed muscle tissue that are the cause of heel pain. The inflammatory phenomenon is thus reduced. Corrects misalignments and stimulates muscles ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 supports the arches of the foot by restoring the natural position of the foot. This prevents mechanical stress on the heel. In addition, the sensorimotor spots integrated into the polyurethane surface stimulate the muscles, further supporting the arches of the foot. Only available from our specialized partners ErgoPad Redux Heel 2 can be purchased from our specialist partners (wellness and orthopaedics). Characteristics Ready to wear insole Plastic footbed core with perforated recess and intelligent design for targeted relief in the presence of an insole High quality PU heel padding for effective shock absorbing action Structure The recess at the heel and the shock-absorbing foam ensure rapid pain reduction The special incision of the core reduces the pressure on the inflamed area The insole supports the longitudinal arch of the foot, reducing the condition of hollow foot, which is one of the causes of heel pain. Specific instructions for specialist retailers It does not require modifications, except for special needs Fully thermoformable (oven at 110° for approx. 5 minutes) Possibility of 3/4 or short version by cutting along the pre-marked line indicated on the insole Directions for use Heel pain and talalgia (plantar fasciitis) Low arch/flat foot Valgus foot Concomitant indications (based on foot, knee and back conditions) Hollow foot, medium to moderate Knee pain / back pain Maintenance Instructions for use and correct maintenance Surf...

    Qathu IE

  24. Audemars Piguet wood box new model

    Audemars Piguet box for watch excellent conditions, used no new, fit for many models complete with outer box in wood material. fit for new models form 2023.

    eBay

  1. Previous Page (Page 45)Next Page (Page 47)